Find your ideal home on Costa Blanca and Mar Menor, with exclusive offers in Torrevieja and Orihuela Costa

Properties -

Pag 1/2 - Total 19 Properties
virtual tour  

Studio - Torrevieja (Habaneras) , Built Surface 49m2, Terrace Size 6m2, 1 Bathrooms, 600 Distance to the...

For sale 93.900 €
  • Reference : A0141JRF1
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 49 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja , Built Surface 32m2, 1 Bathrooms, 10 Distance to the sea.

For sale 57.500 € 76.000 € - 24%
  • Reference : 1869
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 32 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja (Parque de las Naciones) , Built Surface 30m2, Terrace Size 4m2, 1 Bathrooms,...

For sale 69.900 €
  • Reference : ref.638-224
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 30 m2
Reserved
 

Studio - Torrevieja (La Mata) , Built Surface 45m2, Terrace Size 6.6m2, 1 Bathrooms, 500 Distance to the...

For sale 84.900 €
  • Reference : 3E21
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 45 m2
 

For sale 93.900 € 99.900 € - 6%
  • Reference : A0141JR
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 49 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja (Playa de los Naufragos) , Built Surface 28m2, 1 Bathrooms, 400 Distance to the sea, Pool,...

For sale 98.000 €
  • Reference : AIE00185
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 28 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja (Centro - Muelle Pesquero) , Built Surface 42m2, Terrace Size 6m2, 1 Bathrooms, 650...

For sale 99.900 €
  • Reference : 21-MR39
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 42 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja (Playa del cura) , Built Surface 32m2, 1 Bathrooms, 80 Distance to the sea, Lift.

For sale 108.900 € 109.900 € - 1%
  • Reference : TM1897
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 32 m2
 

Studio - Finestrat (Golf Puig Campana) , Built Surface 36m2, Terrace Size 1m2, 1 Bathrooms, Distance to...

For sale 114.100 €
  • Reference : N9735
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 36 m2
Reserved
 

House Type Duplex - Torrevieja (Torretas) , Built Surface 70m2, Plot Surface 129.6m2, 3 Bedrooms, 1...

For sale 149.000 €
  • Reference : J_M-AZOR-1
  • Bedrooms : 3
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 70 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja , Built Surface 31m2, 1 Bathrooms, 200 Distance to the sea, Lift.

For sale 155.000 €
  • Reference : N9142
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 31 m2
 

Studio - Torrevieja , Built Surface 36m2, Terrace Size 4m2, 1 Bathrooms, 200 Distance to the sea, Lift.

For sale 175.000 €
  • Reference : N9144
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 36 m2
Properties Map
See Map
Designed by CRM Inmovilla
Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Responsable: JAVIER GRACIA ARCE - CIF: 4556***** - C/ CLEMENTE GOSALVEZ Nº10 BAJO (AGRUCASA) TORREVIEJA 03181 (ALICANTE) Teléfono: 616759039 - Correo electrónico: javi@agrucasa.es

Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).